Corfu Sea Farm S.A.< Back

Company
Corfu Sea Farm S.A.
Corfu Greece
http://www.naturmega.com.co
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-05-24

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream