Corema Frozen Sea Food SA< Back

Company
Corema Frozen Sea Food SA
Chavornay Switzerland
www.corema.ch
Own Brand
LE MARIN
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-07-15

Products

Scientific Name
Metapenaeus ensis
Common Name
Greasyback Shrimp
Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Scientific Name
Penaeus indicus
Common Name
Indian White Prawn