Corema Frozen Sea Food SA

< Back
Company
Corema Frozen Sea Food SA
Chavornay Switzerland
www.corema.ch

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-07-15
Own Brand
LE MARIN
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Metapenaeus ensis
Common Name
Greasyback Shrimp
Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black Tiger Prawn
Scientific Name
Penaeus indicus
Common Name
Indian White Prawn