COOP< Back

Company
COOP
Casalecchio sul Reno Italy
http://www.coop.it
Own Brand
COOP
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-01

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean mussel
Scientific Name
Chamelea (Venus) gallina
Common Name
Striped Venus Clam