COOP.A.M. Coop. Produt. Acquacoltori Maremmani< Back

Company
COOP.A.M. Coop. Produt. Acquacoltori Maremmani
Capalbio Italy
www.coopam.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-31

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming