Cooke Aquaculture Chile S.A.

< Back
Company
Cooke Aquaculture Chile S.A.
Puerto Montt Chile
www.salmonescupquelan.com/home.asp

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-09-26
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Method
Farming