Conservas Portomar, S.L.U.

< Back
Company
Conservas Portomar, S.L.U.
Vilagarcía de Arousa Spain
conservasportomar.es/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-06-14
Own Brand
Portomar, Navegante
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna