Conad Soc. Coop.< Back

Company
Conad Soc. Coop.
Bologna Italy
www.conad.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-04-25

Products

Scientific Name
Scophthalmus maximus
Common Name
Turbot
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming