Conad Soc. Coop.

< Back
Company
Conad Soc. Coop.
Bologna Italy
www.conad.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-09-30
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout