Conad Soc. Coop.< Back

Company
Conad Soc. Coop.
Bologna Italy
www.conad.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-01-15

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming