Conad Soc. Coop.< Back

Company
Conad Soc. Coop.
Bologna Italy
www.conad.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-12-28

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Fishing Area
NA