Conad Soc. Coop.< Back

Company
Conad Soc. Coop.
Bologna Italy
www.conad.it
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-01-15

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Scientific Name
Psetta maxima
Common Name
Turbot
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout