Compagnie Ittiche Riunite Società Agricola Srl

< Back
Company
Compagnie Ittiche Riunite Società Agricola Srl
Golfo Aranci Italy
www.fattoriedelmare.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-21
Private Label
Esselunga - Naturama
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Sea bass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Sea bream
Fishing Method
Farming

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-21
Own Brand
Compagnie Ittiche Riunite - Fattorie del Mare
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Sea bass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Sea bream
Fishing Method
Farming