Code

< Back
Company
Code
France

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87