CNFC - China National Fisheries Corporation< Back

Company
CNFC - China National Fisheries Corporation
Beijing China, People’s Republic
http://www.cnfc.com.cn/ENGLISH/
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-23

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48, FAO 58