CLODIA MAIOR Società Cooperativa

< Back
Company
CLODIA MAIOR Società Cooperativa
Chioggia Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-04-19
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean mussel
Fishing Method
Farming