Clean Seas< Back

Company
Clean Seas
Port Lincoln Australia
www.cleanseas.com.au
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-25

Products

Scientific Name
Seriola lalandi
Common Name
Yellowtail Amberjack
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
Whole and filleted portions.They use FoS logo on expoterd products ONLY