Cien por Cien Natural, S.L.< Back

Company
Cien por Cien Natural, S.L.
Madrid Spain
http://www.manischewitz.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-31

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48
Scientific Name
Coral Harvested Above Sea
Common Name
Coral Harvested Above Sea
Fishing Method
NA
Fishing Area
FAO 31