Chiloe Seafoods / St Andrews S.A.< Back

Company
Chiloe Seafoods / St Andrews S.A.
Quemchi Chile
www.chiloeseafoods.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-22

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean mussel