Chemport Inc.< Back

Company
Chemport Inc.
Naju Korea, Republic of (South Korea)
www.chemport.co.kr
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-06

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Description
EPA fatty acid supplements