CFG Investment SAC

< Back
Company
CFG Investment SAC
Hong Kong Peru
www.chinafisherygroup.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-08-21
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Fish oil e meal

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87