CFG Investment SAC< Back

Company
CFG Investment SAC
Hong Kong China, Hong Kong
www.chinafisherygroup.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2019-07-01

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87