Centro Immersioni Figarolo (C.I.F.)

< Back
Company
Centro Immersioni Figarolo (C.I.F.)
Golfo Aranci Italy
www.centroimmersionifigarolo.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-06
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin