CAWELLS AB< Back

Company
CAWELLS AB
MOTALA Sweden
www.cawells.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-05

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy