Catalent Germany Eberbach GmbH

< Back
Company
Catalent Germany Eberbach GmbH
Eberbach Germany

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-06-11
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel