CARDIFF SEASIDE MARK.

< Back
Company
CARDIFF SEASIDE MARK.
United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl