CAMLI YEM BESİCİLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş

< Back
Company
CAMLI YEM BESİCİLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş
Işıkkent/İZMİR Turkey
www.camli.com.tr/en

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-11-21
Own Brand
PINAR BALIK
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming