ÇAMLI YEM BESİCİLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş< Back

Company
ÇAMLI YEM BESİCİLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş
Işıkkent/İZMİR Turkey
www.camli.com.tr
Own Brand
PINAR BALIK
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarhus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream