Camli Feed Animal Husbandry Co.< Back

Company
Camli Feed Animal Husbandry Co.
Işıkkent/İZMİR Turkey
http://www.lisoladoro.it
Own Brand
PINAR BALIK
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarhus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream