Camanchaca Cultivos Sur S.A

< Back
Company
Camanchaca Cultivos Sur S.A
Chonchi Chile
www.camanchaca.cl/en/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-25
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming