Camanchaca Cultivos Sur S.A< Back

Company
Camanchaca Cultivos Sur S.A
Chonchi Chile
http://www.camanchaca.cl/en/
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-25

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean mussel
Fishing Method
Farming