Calabraittica snc

< Back
Company
Calabraittica snc
Anola Italy
www.lidl.co.uk

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-24
Own Brand
Fish Different Linea Bio
Category
Fishery
Description
Rustic Sardinella Fillets with Chilli (EVO organic Oil) Slow Food Presidium 250g Whole Anchovies with Chilli (EVO organic Oil) 250g Whole Anchovies with Parsley (EVO organic Oil) 250g. Fornitore di Eataly

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37