BVBA IMPERIAL HERITAGE CORPORATION

< Back
Company
BVBA IMPERIAL HERITAGE CORPORATION
Kortrijk Belgium
www.imperialheritage.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii
Common Name
Danube Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser baerii
Common Name
Siberian Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming