BUDDY GROUP INC.< Back

Company
BUDDY GROUP INC.
Panama Panama
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-04-18

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48