Brudy Technology, S.L.< Back

Company
Brudy Technology, S.L.
BARCELONA Spain
www.brudy.net
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-19

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87