Bringwell Sverige AB< Back

Company
Bringwell Sverige AB
Falköping Sweden
www.bringwell.com
Own Brand
Eskimo
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-10-18

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87