Bremnes Seashore AS< Back

Company
Bremnes Seashore AS
Oslo Norway
www.seashore.no
Own Brand
SALMA, BÖMLO
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-29

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
- Farmed Atlantic salmon gutted, fresh and frozen Farmed Atlantic salmon, fillets, loins, portions, fresh and frozen.