B'Onaturis SA< Back

Company
B'Onaturis SA
Delémont Switzerland
http://www.laboratoiresiprad.com
Own Brand
NOVAkrill NKO Licaps®
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-19

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48