Bofrost* Italia S.p.A.< Back

Company
Bofrost* Italia S.p.A.
S. Vito al Tagliamento Italy
www.bofrost.it
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-04-17

Products

Scientific Name
Meretrix meretrix
Common Name
Hard Shell Clam or Enamel Venus Clam
Fishing Area
FAO 71