Blue Shell S.A.< Back

Company
Blue Shell S.A.
Dalcahue Chile
www.mascato.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-23

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean mussel
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
Mejillon cocido congelado (natural o con salsa)