Blue Pacific Oils

< Back
Company
Blue Pacific Oils
Miraflores Peru
www.bluepacificoils.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-12-02
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
crude fish oils and semirefined fish oils

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87