BIOSEARCH S.A

< Back
Company
BIOSEARCH S.A
Granada Spain
www.biosearchlife.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian Oil Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna