BIOSEARCH S.A< Back

Company
BIOSEARCH S.A
Granada Spain
www.biosearchlife.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-28

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna