BIOSEARCH S.A< Back

Company
BIOSEARCH S.A
Granada Spain
www.biosearchlife.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-28

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian oil sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel