BioSchwartz

< Back
Company
BioSchwartz
Jackson United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34