BioSchwartz LLC

< Back
Company
BioSchwartz LLC
Jackson USA
www.bioschwartz.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34