BioSchwartz LLC< Back

Company
BioSchwartz LLC
Jackson USA
http://www.bioschwartz.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34