BIOMEGA NATURAL NUTRIENTS, S.L.< Back

Company
BIOMEGA NATURAL NUTRIENTS, S.L.
Boiro Spain
www.bnnutrients.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-26

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
FISH OIL SOFTGEL