Biomega AS< Back

Company
Biomega AS
Skogsvåg Norway
www.marinebio.no
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-09

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Oncorynchus mykiss
Common Name
Salmon trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
Salmon meal, Salmon oil, Salmon peptides