Biodroga Nutraceuticals Inc.< Back

Company
Biodroga Nutraceuticals Inc.
Vaudreuil-Dorion Canada
http://www.krilloil.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-24

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis (byproduct)
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna